6# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Lopez, Sofia | Athens Clarke Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.400 1 | 9.725 1 | 9.550 1 | 8.900 7 | 37.575 1 |
2 | West, Deanna | All American Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.950 2 | 9.575 1 | 9.250 1 | 9.550 1 | 37.325 1 |
3 | Drake, Carter | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.050 2 | 9.525 1 | 9.050 4 | 9.325 4 | 36.950 1 |
3 | Cole, Rebecca | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.850 4T | 9.450 5T | 9.200 4 | 9.450 2 | 36.950 1 |
5 | Montes, Dulce | Athens Clarke Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.000 4T | 9.600 2 | 9.175 5T | 9.075 3 | 36.850 2 |
5 | Sidow, Rachel | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.100 1 | 9.250 6 | 9.300 1T | 9.200 5T | 36.850 2 |
7 | Chiu, Spencer | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.950 4T | 9.450 2T | 8.900 6T | 9.350 3 | 36.650 3 |
7 | Pipes, Sydney | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.000 4T | 9.375 8T | 9.300 3T | 8.975 5 | 36.650 3 |
9 | Newton, Kyarrah | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.650 10T | 9.600 2T | 9.375 1 | 8.950 6T | 36.575 2 |
9 | Kelly, Leann | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.800 10T | 9.175 11 | 9.175 5T | 9.425 2 | 36.575 4 |
11 | Outland, Kennedi | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.900 6T | 9.225 7 | 8.950 5 | 9.475 1 | 36.550 4 |
11 | Van Alstine, Juliana | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.850 8T | 9.475 4 | 9.300 3T | 8.925 6 | 36.550 5 |
13 | Tonner, Kalvine | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.750 11T | 9.175 8 | 9.125 3 | 9.450 2 | 36.500 5 |
14 | Weatherford, Emma | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.800 10T | 9.500 3 | 8.650 11 | 9.475 1 | 36.425 6 |
14 | Smith, Madelyn | All American Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.750 8T | 9.475 4 | 8.900 8T | 9.300 3 | 36.425 3 |
16 | Potts, Alexis | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.650 10T | 8.900 15 | 9.300 3 | 9.525 1 | 36.375 4 |
17 | Urspung, Caroline | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.600 14T | 9.675 1 | 8.800 10 | 9.250 4 | 36.325 5 |
18 | Reasoner, Jema | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.025 2 | 9.400 7T | 9.050 5 | 8.750 12 | 36.225 6 |
19 | Gorman, Claudia | Athens Clarke Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.300 2 | 9.450 5 | 9.325 2 | 8.050 13 | 36.125 7 |
20 | Williams, Janie | Athens Clarke Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.950 6 | 9.425 6 | 9.100 7 | 8.625 10 | 36.100 8T |
20 | Bullock, Ally | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.900 7 | 9.400 7 | 8.750 9T | 9.050 4 | 36.100 8T |
22 | Russell, Caroline | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.000 3 | 9.100 9T | 8.850 8T | 9.100 7 | 36.050 6 |
23 | Herrin, Francis | Athens Clarke Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.050 3 | 9.375 8T | 8.750 9T | 8.850 8 | 36.025 10 |
24 | Benefield, Anna | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.800 10 | 9.450 2T | 8.700 11T | 8.950 9 | 35.900 7 |
25 | Ward, Georgie | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.100 1 | 9.300 10 | 8.400 13 | 9.050 5 | 35.850 7 |
26 | Sanders, Sydney | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.550 16 | 9.400 7T | 9.000 6T | 8.850 10 | 35.800 8 |
27 | Adler, Lindsey | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.800 6T | 9.100 13 | 8.900 8T | 8.950 6T | 35.750 9 |
28 | Mills, Jaiyviah | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.850 4T | 8.750 16 | 9.350 2 | 8.775 11 | 35.725 10 |
29 | Bjerke, Abby | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.700 14 | 8.950 12 | 8.850 8T | 9.200 5T | 35.700 8 |
30 | Sidow, Lauren | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.900 6T | 8.850 14 | 8.900 6T | 9.025 8 | 35.675 9 |
31 | Seymour, Samantha | All American Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.600 8T | 9.250 2 | 8.725 4 | 9.050 2 | 35.625 2 |
32 | Whalen, Cyrena | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.750 5T | 9.200 3 | 8.850 3 | 8.725 4 | 35.525 3 |
33 | Mayer, Ellen | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.450 17 | 9.125 12 | 9.000 6T | 8.925 8 | 35.500 11 |
34 | Nelson, Kyleigh | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.600 13 | 9.375 8T | 8.550 12 | 8.800 9 | 35.325 11 |
35 | McFadden, Arden | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.950 4T | 9.000 11 | 8.650 13T | 8.700 10T | 35.300 10 |
36 | Cortez, Jackie | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.850 9 | 9.100 9T | 8.650 13T | 8.675 12 | 35.275 11 |
37 | Boyd, Amirah | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.950 3 | 9.050 14 | 8.100 15T | 8.900 9 | 35.000 12 |
38 | Wagner, Amanda | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.850 8T | 8.750 13 | 8.950 8 | 8.400 12 | 34.950 12 |
39 | Lanza, Olivia | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.750 5T | 9.100 5 | 8.350 7 | 8.675 5T | 34.875 4 |
40 | Harvey, Haley | All American Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.550 16T | 8.800 15 | 8.700 11T | 8.700 10T | 34.750 12 |
41 | Scherr, Chloe | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.750 8T | 9.375 9 | 8.050 17 | 8.500 13 | 34.675 13 |
41 | Moody, Deiah | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.800 3T | 8.250 8 | 9.100 2 | 8.525 8 | 34.675 5 |
43 | Taylor, Savannah | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.800 6T | 9.450 5T | 8.550 11 | 7.800 16 | 34.600 14 |
43 | Frayer, Emma | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr B | 8.750 12 | 9.050 12 | 8.275 13 | 8.525 11 | 34.600 13 |
45 | Wills, Emily | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.600 14T | 9.600 2T | 8.525 12 | 7.850 15 | 34.575 15 |
46 | Howatt, Emma | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.750 11T | 8.900 13 | 8.575 15 | 8.250 14 | 34.475 13 |
47 | Koronkowski, Jenna | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.550 16T | 9.350 4 | 8.400 16 | 8.125 15 | 34.425 14 |
48 | Erickson, Sutton | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.000 1 | 8.850 6 | 7.850 9 | 8.650 7 | 34.350 6T |
48 | Brown, Chloe | All American Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.800 3T | 8.600 7 | 8.500 6 | 8.450 9 | 34.350 6T |
50 | Chapple, Kathryn | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.250 11 | 9.150 4 | 8.250 8 | 8.675 5T | 34.325 8 |
51 | Lopez, Jackie | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.750 11T | 8.150 16 | 8.825 10 | 8.550 13 | 34.275 15 |
52 | Ulmer, Madeleine | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.700 7 | 7.000 11 | 8.550 5 | 9.025 3 | 33.275 9 |
53 | Gustin, Alexis | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.650 10T | 7.650 17 | 8.100 15T | 8.425 14 | 32.825 16 |
54 | Honigsblum, Alexa | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.600 8T | 8.000 10 | 7.600 10 | 8.375 10 | 32.575 10 |
55 | Carney, Sophie | All American Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.650 15 | 7.500 17 | 8.175 17 | 7.975 16 | 32.300 16 |
56 | Wade, Kaitlyn | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.550 10 | 8.200 9 | 7.300 11 | 8.100 11 | 32.150 11 |
57 | Shih, Natalie | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Sr A | 8.900 6T | 9.300 5 | 9.300 1T | 0.000 17 | 27.500 17 |
58 | German, Kaylee | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.650 10T | 9.150 11 | 8.250 14 | 0.000 17 | 26.050 17 |
|